All entries of this event
1. BAKU Regio Turnier Nord
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg.e.V.(1958)
GERMANY (GER)
PAUL TIMO
LC ELITE m (Sammelklasse)
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg.e.V.(1958), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(1166)
GERMANY (GER)
BECKER ANNIKA
LC ELITE w (Sammelklasse)
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(1166), GERMANY (GER)
DOERING OLIVER
LC ELITE m (Sammelklasse)
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(1166), GERMANY (GER)
GOSTMANN BJOERN
FC ELITE m (Sammelklasse)
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(1166), GERMANY (GER)
PLIVELIC TAJANA
FC ELITE w (Sammelklasse)
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(1166), GERMANY (GER)
WOLF ANJA
LC U19 w (Sammelklasse)
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(1166), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
PSV Augsburg e.V.(1168)
GERMANY (GER)
HEPPERLE NORBERT
LC ELITE m (Sammelklasse)
PSV Augsburg e.V.(1168), GERMANY (GER)
METTBACH YVE
LC U16 w (Sammelklasse)
PSV Augsburg e.V.(1168), GERMANY (GER)
RAMSER ISABELLE
LC U19 w (Sammelklasse)
PSV Augsburg e.V.(1168), GERMANY (GER)
SCHEDEL CHARLOTTE
LC ELITE w (Sammelklasse)
PSV Augsburg e.V.(1168), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental e.V.(1169)
GERMANY (GER)
KOB SANDRA
FC ELITE w (Sammelklasse)
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental e.V.(1169), GERMANY (GER)
WACKER DAVID
FC U19 m (Sammelklasse)
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental e.V.(1169), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SVN München e.V.(1172)
GERMANY (GER)
BORMANN JOHANNA
FC U19 w (Sammelklasse)
SVN München e.V.(1172), GERMANY (GER)
KHUDEDA HAIDER
FC U19 m (Sammelklasse)
SVN München e.V.(1172), GERMANY (GER)
YOUSUFI KOSCHAN
FC U19 m (Sammelklasse)
SVN München e.V.[1](1172[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175)
GERMANY (GER)
OTTMUELLER JULIAN
LC U13 m (Sammelklasse)
TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(1182)
GERMANY (GER)
WELTE JEREMY
LC U16 m (Sammelklasse)
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.[1](1182[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.(1191)
GERMANY (GER)
THIELE SARAH
LC ELITE w (Sammelklasse)
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.[1](1191[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TV Altötting e.V.(1192)
GERMANY (GER)
AMIRI MOHAMMAD
LC U16 m (Sammelklasse)
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER)
BRAUN FRANZ
LC U19 m (Sammelklasse)
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER)
CHUKUROV VLADISLAW
LC ELITE m (Sammelklasse)
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER)
KONONENKO ERIK
LC U16 m (Sammelklasse)
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER)
LEITL JOHANNES
LC ELITE m (Sammelklasse)
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER)
NERLICH KATHRIN
LC ELITE w (Sammelklasse)
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER)
SABOLOTNI DENIS
FC ELITE m (Sammelklasse)
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER)
SCHOLZ LEON
LC U16 m (Sammelklasse)
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER)
VERSIC PATRIK
LC ELITE m (Sammelklasse)
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Teams: 9 Total entries: 27 Total athletes: 27
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 17:50:14 CEST +02:00)